Wulan Guritno Sexy Pictures

Wulan Guritno - Kiss her fiance
I love the way you look at me,
Your eyes so bright and blue.
I love the way you kiss me,
Your lips so soft and smooth.
I love the way you make me so happy,
And the ways you show you care.
I love the way you say, “I Love You,”
And the way you’re always there.
I love the way you touch me,
Always sending chills down my spine.
I love that you are with me,
And glad that you are mine.

Poetry by Jeremy Stracey

Congrats on the engagement, hope you guys are happily ever after! Sorry, for my late congratulations.

Wulan Guritno for Mango


Wulan Guritno finally has her own blog. If you are one of her fans then you should visit her blog When you read her posts you will find that Wulan Guritno obviously is an energetic woman. Wulan started the blog in February 2008 inspired by Dian Sastro, she enjoys talking and sharing her thoughts and observations on her vocation (movies), her job, her career, her lovely daughter, her journey and her life. She hate prostitution as she mentioned at blog profile:

wulan guritno

wulan guritnowulan guritnowulan guritnowulan guritno

Wulan Guritno Profile:

Real Name:Wulan Lorraine Guritno
Popular Name: Wulan Guritno
Birth Place: London
Birth Date: April 14, 1980

Posted in Uncategorized. Tags: . Leave a Comment »

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: